Saison 2017/2018

1. Senioren

Konkurrenz 2017/2018:

Verbandsliga Nord 2

 

Herren:

1. Augustine Gnanagunaratnam, Mike
2. Büteröwe, Daniel
3. Geuenich, Thomas
4. Stövesand, Björn

Damen:

1. Büteröwe, Janine
2. Schulz, Caroline

 

2. Senioren

Konkurrenz 2017/2018:

Bezirksliga Nord 2

 

Herren:

1. Wannicke, Nicolas
2. Fischedick, Hans-Georg
3. Vollmer, Jörg
4. Meyer, Marvin
5. Rehrmann, Timo
6. Klebukowski, David
7. Bücker, Frederick

Damen:

1. Marke, Tina
2. Brei, Verena

3. Senioren

Konkurrenz 2017/2018:

Bezirksklasse Nord 2

 

Herren:

1. Pflug, Dominik
2. Frers, Marc
3. Patzke, Oliver
4. Merschbrock, Uwe

Damen:

1. Haft, Sandra
2. Vogt, Sarah
3. Hagemeiter, Gina

 

4. Senioren

Konkurrenz 2017/2018:

Kreisliga Nord 2

 

Herren:

1. Merschbrock, Uwe
2. Nöthling, Thorsten
3. Brüffer, Andreas
4. Kammertöns, David
5. Feldmeyer, Matthias
6. Engel, Timon
7. Schieweck, Uwe
8. Honke, Dominik
9. Salmen, Kilian
10. Honke, Niklas

Damen:

1. Wißemann, Ina
2. Krampe, Lisa
3. Ostermayer, Michelle

 

5. Senioren

Konkurrenz 2017/2018:

Kreisklasse Nord 2

 

Herren:

1. Heitwerth, Matthias
2. Hanhörster, Jochen
3. Mickenbecker, Hans
4. Steffan-Fauseweh, Dirk
5. Rolf, Michael
6. Hülsmann, Valentin
7. Waldmann, Sebastian

Damen:

1. Vogt, Angela
2. Springer, Nadeschda
3. Hübner, Britta
4. Maasjost, Heike
5. Hanna, Nadine
6. Berenbrinker, Elen
7. Steffan-Fauseweh, Ina
8. Vollmer, Kathrin

 

1. Jugend

Konkurrenz 2017/2018:

Jugend Bezirksliga Nord 2

 

Herren:

1. Mickenbecker, Marcel
2. Meier, Tobias
3. Winkler, Niklas
4. Henning, Marc-Fabian
5. Westhoff, André
6. Feldmeyer, Lennart
7. Nagelsdieck, Luis
8. Warwel, Jonathan

Damen:

1. Eggenwirth, Jule
2. Krause, Lea
3. da Silva, Vivian
4. Kahler, Laureen
5. Rolf, Jacqueline

 

1. Schüler

Konkurrenz 2017/2018:

Schüler Bezirksliga Nord 2

 

Herren:

1. Gerwin, Marian
2. Borgers; Arne
3. Schewe, Ben
4. Cordes, Nico
5. Schönherr, Enrico

Damen:

1. Riewenherm, Mira
2. Kalthöfer, Louisa
3. Uhr, Annica
4. Fiffe Cabrejas, Savina
5. Crasmöller, Victoria
6. Kartak, Jana

 

1. Mini U13

Konkurrenz 2017/2018:

U13 Mini-Mannschaft Nord 2

 

Herren:

1. Saur, Henri
2. Cordfulland, Nico
3. Lubeley, Tim

Damen:

1. Heising, Lara

 

2. Mini U13

Konkurrenz 2017/2018:

U13 Mini-Mannschaft Nord 2

 

Herren:

1. Schönherr, Enrico
2. Cordes, Nico
3. Heitjohann, Noah

Damen:

1. Fink, Leonie
2. Falkenreck, Marlene
3. Dorwald, Liv
4. Steffens, Lilli
5. Habermann, Thanee